Is Super Premium Cold Brew Organic Black Coffee Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(FILTERED) WATER, ORGANIC COFFEE (100% ARABICA)
Check Super Premium Cold Brew Organic Black Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Premium Cold Brew Organic Black Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
Goya Beans Black Premium Can - 15.5 Oz
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


