Is SUPER PREMIUM EUROPEAN STYLE UNSALTED BUTTER, EUROPEAN STYLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
pasteurized cream (from milk), natural flavors
Check SUPER PREMIUM EUROPEAN STYLE UNSALTED BUTTER, EUROPEAN STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER PREMIUM EUROPEAN STYLE UNSALTED BUTTER, EUROPEAN STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI GLUTEN FREE HOT OR COLD CEREAL, EUROPEAN STYLE MUESLI
Land O' Frost Premium Old World Style Black Forest Ham Lunch Meat
SKIPPY SUPER CHUNK Peanut Butter, 7 g Protein Per Serving, Shelf-Stable, 16.3 oz Plastic Jar
Land O Lakes Butter Unsalted Sticks 4 Quarters 1LB Box
About this product
Butter · Stick


