Is SUPER PREMIUM FOUNTAIN ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH MILK, FRESH CREAM, SUGAR, COCOA, SALT, PURE VANILLA, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check SUPER PREMIUM FOUNTAIN ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER PREMIUM FOUNTAIN ICE CREAM, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


