Is SUPER PREMIUM ITALIAN ICE, BLUE VANILLA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE 1)
Check SUPER PREMIUM ITALIAN ICE, BLUE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER PREMIUM ITALIAN ICE, BLUE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


