Is SUPER PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SORBITOL, MALTITOL, NONFAT MILK*, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM STEAROYL LACTYLATE, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check SUPER PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go