Is Cornstarch Sticks Golden Bihon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Yellow Cornstarch, Water And Sodium Polyphosphate

Check Cornstarch Sticks Golden Bihon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cornstarch Sticks Golden Bihon is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BWalmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking
Wheat Free? Cornstarch Sticks Golden Bihon | Spoonful