Is Super Q Premium Sotanghon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch (70%) And Mung Bean (30%) Contains Mung Beans.
Check Super Q Premium Sotanghon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Q Premium Sotanghon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep


