Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Super Q Premium Sotanghon Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch (70%) And Mung Bean (30%) Contains Mung Beans.

Check Super Q Premium Sotanghon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
NeutralBland
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Super Q Premium Sotanghon | Spoonful