Is Super sandwich Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creme Fraiche, Substances Laitieres Modifiees, Sucre, Gluccose, Cacao, Mono Et Diglycerides, Tomme De Caroube, Gomme De Cellulose, Gomme De Guar, Carraghenine, Dextrose, Arome Naturel Et Artificiel, Colorant, Gaufrettes: Farine De Ble Enrichie, Sucre/glucose-fructose, Colorant Caramel, Huiles De Palme Et Huile De Oja, Farine De Mais, Amidon De Mais Modifie, Bicarbonate De Sodium, Sel, Lecithine De Soja
Check Super sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee


