Is Super Seed Crackers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower seeds, Sesame seeds, Flax seeds, Pumpkin seeds, Coconut oil, Psyllium seed husk, Chia seeds, Sea salt.
Check Super Seed Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Seed Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


