Is SUPER SEEDS GRANOLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS, HONEY, DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, CANE SYRUPS), FULLY REFINED CANOLA OIL, PUMPKIN SEEDS, EGG WHITES, CHIA SEEDS, FULL STRENGTH UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), VANILLA (WATER, ALCOHOL, SUGAR AND VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES), SALT, CINNAMON.

Check SUPER SEEDS GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityHoneyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping