Is SUPER SEEDS MIX Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUMPKIN SEEDS, PEANUT OIL, SUNFLOWER SEEDS,DRY ROASTED HEMP SEEDS IN SHELL PRODUCT OF CHINA AND CANADA.
Check SUPER SEEDS MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER SEEDS MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


