Is Super Snax Peanut Butter Pretzels Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (35%) (peanut, Sugar, Salt), Salt, Malt, Canola Oil. Contains Wheat, Gluten, Peanut. May Be Present: Other Cereals Containing Gluten, Milk, Sesame, Soy, Tree Nuts.
Check Super Snax Peanut Butter Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Snax Peanut Butter Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


