Is Super Sour Blue Raspberry Gummy Candy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Polydextrose, Soluble Corn Fiber, Erythritol, Pectin, Malic Acid, L-Ascorbic Acid, Glycerin, Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Spirulina Extract (for Color), Natural Flavors, Isomalt, Sucralose.
Check Super Sour Blue Raspberry Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Sour Blue Raspberry Gummy Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


