Is SUPER SOUR! WATERMELON, CHERRY, APPLE, & LEMON FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, SUPER SOUR! Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), PEAR JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS 1 PERCENT OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GELATIN, GUAR GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, YELLOW 5, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, BLUE 1, ICE STRUCTURING PROTEIN.

Check SUPER SOUR! WATERMELON, CHERRY, APPLE, & LEMON FLAVORED ICE POPS QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, SUPER SOUR! against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go