Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Instant Coffee 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee: Traded in compliance with Fairtrade standards, total 100%

Check Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Instant Coffee 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Instant Coffee 100g is available at 3 retailers

OcadoBritish Corner ShopAussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Whole

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Lactose Free? Clipper Fairtrade Organic Decaf Instant Coffee 100g | Spoonful