Is Super Squeeze Apple Carrot Peach Fruit Purée and Vegetable Juice Snack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples, concentrated carrot juice, water, concentrated peach purée, concentrated apple juice, natural flavour, ascorbic acid, beta-carotene.
Check Super Squeeze Apple Carrot Peach Fruit Purée and Vegetable Juice Snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Squeeze Apple Carrot Peach Fruit Purée and Vegetable Juice Snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Super Squeeze Apple Carrot Peach Fruit Purée and Vegetable Juice Snack is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go


