Is Super Star Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Pork Gelatine, 25% Fruit Juice Concentrate (Orange, Raspberry, Pineapple, Lemon, Strawberry, Apple, Blackcurrant), Acid (Citric Acid), Humectant: Sorbitol, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Safflower, Paprika, Carrot, Pumpkin, Spirulina, Apple, Blackcurrant), Invert Sugar Syrup, Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Flavourings, Glazing Agents (Beeswax White and Yellow)

Check Super Star Mix against your own diets in the app.