Is SUPER STRAWBERRY ORGANIC MIXED FRUIT PUREE APPLE, PEAR & STRAWBERRY, SUPER STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, ORGANIC PEAR PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check SUPER STRAWBERRY ORGANIC MIXED FRUIT PUREE APPLE, PEAR & STRAWBERRY, SUPER STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER STRAWBERRY ORGANIC MIXED FRUIT PUREE APPLE, PEAR & STRAWBERRY, SUPER STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSmoothieDipping


