Is Super Strength Vitamin D3 2000 IU Dietary Supplement Softgels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Gelatin, Vegetableglycerin, Corn Oil

Check Super Strength Vitamin D3 2000 IU Dietary Supplement Softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Strength Vitamin D3 2000 IU Dietary Supplement Softgels is available at 10 retailers

Fry'sHarris TeeterKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sThe Fresh GrocerVitacostWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast