Is Super Supreme Mix (8lb Case ) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Raisins Seedless, Sunflower Seeds, Soybeans, Almonds, Sunflower Oil

Check Super Supreme Mix (8lb Case ) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Super Supreme Mix (8lb Case ) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep