Is Super Supreme Mix (8lb Case ) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Raisins Seedless, Sunflower Seeds, Soybeans, Almonds, Sunflower Oil
Check Super Supreme Mix (8lb Case ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Supreme Mix (8lb Case ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Super Supreme Mix (8lb Case ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch
Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


