Is SUPER SWEET COB CORN, SUPER SWEET Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COB CORN.
Check SUPER SWEET COB CORN, SUPER SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPER SWEET COB CORN, SUPER SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking


