Is SUPER SWEET COB CORN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUPERSWEET CORN.

Check SUPER SWEET COB CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep
Soy Free? SUPER SWEET COB CORN | Spoonful