Is SUPER SWEET CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE, BUTTER SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR), UNSALTED BUTTER, CREAM, MILKFAT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GELATIN, GUAR GUM, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SUGAR, TURMERIC (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.

Check SUPER SWEET CORN WITH BUTTER SAUCE, BUTTER SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepCooking