Is Super sweet corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
수 e-z tab inno-lok®resealable package inno-lorg tm alwind schwan's est. 1952 enlarged to w detail serving suggestion líve smart. super sweet orn di cook thoroughly oz.) 1.02ka 3607 (2 lbs.
Check Super sweet corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super sweet corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


