Is Super sweet corn Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

수 e-z tab inno-lok®resealable package inno-lorg tm alwind schwan's est. 1952 enlarged to w detail serving suggestion líve smart. super sweet orn di cook thoroughly oz.) 1.02ka 3607 (2 lbs.

Check Super sweet corn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep