Is Super Tiffin Bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEW NUTS, CACAO BUTTER, DATEs, SULTANAS (SULTANAS, SUNFLOWER OIL), CACAO POWDER, MAPLE SYRUP, LINSEEDS, FIGS 3% (FIGS (2.9%), RICE FLOHO 0.1%), GOJI BERRIES.

Check Super Tiffin Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item