Is Super Trail Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cacao Nibs, Coconut Sugar, Raw Cacao Butter, Raw Almonds, Yacon Sweetened Cacao Nibs, Dried Currants, Dried Mulberries, Raw Pumpkin Seeds, Dried Goji Berries, Raw Pistachios, Dried Golden Berries

Check Super Trail Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go