Is Super Zero Blended Nonfat Greek Yogurt Mixed Berry Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT GRADE A MILK, WATER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARROT AND BLUEBERRY CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), STEVIOL GLYCOSIDE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT.
Check Super Zero Blended Nonfat Greek Yogurt Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Super Zero Blended Nonfat Greek Yogurt Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown


