Is Superb Cookies Chocolate Chip Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE FLOUR (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR), SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), PALM OIL, BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, WATER, EGG REPLACER (POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, LEAVENING [CALCIUM LACTATE*, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CREAM OF TARTAR], CELLULOSE GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE), MOLASSES, PREBIOTIC FROM NON-GMO TAPIOCA STARCH, VANILLA EXTRACT, GRAPE JUICE, RICE SYRUP, BAKING SODA, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN. *CALCIUM LACTATE IS NOT DAIRY-DERIVED, AND IT DOES NOT CONTAIN LACTOSE.

Check Superb Cookies Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item