Is Superb Herb Lime Leaves Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lime Leaves

Check Superb Herb Lime Leaves against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Superb Herb Lime Leaves is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepStir Fry