Is Superb Herb Lime Leaves Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lime Leaves
Check Superb Herb Lime Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superb Herb Lime Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Superb Herb Lime Leaves is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepStir Fry


