Is Superbear Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Apple Cinnamon Graham Crackers

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Wheat Flour, Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Soybean Oil, Cinnamon, Modified Wheat Starch, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural Flavors, Monocalcium Phosphate, Corn starch, Added Viatmins and Iron (Acorbic Acid, Vitamin A palmitate, Maniacinamide, iron/electrolytic, riboflavin, thiamin mononitrate, maltodextrin as carrier), annatto extract.

Check Superbear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingBreakfast