Is SUPERBO, GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING), NONFAT MILK, DEXTROSE.
Check SUPERBO, GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERBO, GELATO, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


