Is SUPERBO, GELATO, MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MADAGASCAR VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, NONFAT MILK, DEXTROSE, VANILLA, PASTE (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WATER, VANILLA EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS VANILLA BEAN).

Check SUPERBO, GELATO, MADAGASCAR VANILLA, MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go