Is SUPERBO, GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL | RAPESEED, COTTONSEED|, SALT), SUGAR, HEAVY CREAM, DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN | EMULSIFIER|, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING), NONFAT MILK, DEXTROSE.
Check SUPERBO, GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERBO, GELATO, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


