Is SUPERBO, GELATO, RUM RAISIN, RUM RAISIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MINT, NONFAT DRY MILK, DEXTROSE, DARK CHOCOLATE (UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, POLYSORBATE 80.

Check SUPERBO, GELATO, RUM RAISIN, RUM RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping