Is Superboost Orange Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Erythritol, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (coconut (1%), Orange (1%), Mango (1%)), Food Acid (citric Acid), Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavours, Sea Salt, Natural Colours (beta-carotene, Black Carrot), Sweetener (sucralose), B-vitamin (maltodextrin, B3, B5, B6, B9, B12), Magnesium Oxide, Vitamin C.

Check Superboost Orange Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go