Is SUPERCANDY, THE POWER PACKED SNACK, SOUR GUMMY Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, COLORS ADDED (ANNATTO, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE).
Check SUPERCANDY, THE POWER PACKED SNACK, SOUR GUMMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERCANDY, THE POWER PACKED SNACK, SOUR GUMMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Trader Joe's Super Sour Scandinavian Swimmers Sour Chewy Gummy Candies
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Kodiak Cakes Buttermilk & Vanilla Protein Packed Frozen Power Waffles - 13.4oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


