Is SUPERFOOD ALMOND BUTTER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CALIFORNIA ALMONDS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC GROUND CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC GOJI BERRY POWDER, ORGANIC LUCUMA, LOVE
Check SUPERFOOD ALMOND BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFOOD ALMOND BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


