Is Superfood Bread Mild Nutty Sourdough Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almond Flour, Egg Whites, Psyllium Husk, Flaxseed, Apple Cider Vinegar, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Cornstarch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Salt. Contains Egg, Almond
Check Superfood Bread Mild Nutty Sourdough Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superfood Bread Mild Nutty Sourdough Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSandwichSnacking


