Is SUPERFOOD CEREAL, CACAO BANANA CRUNCH Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROLLED OATS*, OAT FLOUR*, COCONUT PALM SUGAR*, DRIED BANANA*, CACAO NIBS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, CACAO POWDER*, HEMP PROTEIN POWDER*, CINNAMON*, LUCUMA POWDER*, MESQUITE POWDER*, MACA POWDER*

Check SUPERFOOD CEREAL, CACAO BANANA CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch, Granule

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go