Is Superfood Latte Pumpkin Spice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin powder*, Maple sugar*, Cinnamon powder*, Ginger root powder*, Nutmeg powder*, Ground cloves*, Cardamom powder*, *Organic

Check Superfood Latte Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast