Is Superfood Multibar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried plums (prunes) (35%), 55% no added sugar cocoa chocolate (cocoa mass, maltitol, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, vanilla) (26%), no added sugar white chocolate (maltitol, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, vanilla), raspberry jam and walnuts.
Check Superfood Multibar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Superfood Multibar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep


