Is SUPERFOOD PROTEIN BAR, HONEY ALMOND Soy Free?

Ingredients
ALMONDS, ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND (CHIA, OATS, ORGANIC QUINOA), BROWN RICE SYRUP, PEA CRISP (PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, PEA STARCH, RICE FLOUR, CALCIUM CARBONATE), ORGANIC HONEY, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (NATURAL VITAMIN E).
Check SUPERFOOD PROTEIN BAR, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFOOD PROTEIN BAR, HONEY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


