Is SUPERFOOD SEEDBAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC ALMONDS, RAW HONEY, ORGANIC FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, BRAZIL NUTS, ORGANIC MULBERRIES, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC SPIRULINA, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, VITAMIN E
Check SUPERFOOD SEEDBAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFOOD SEEDBAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


