Is SUPERFOOD SEEDBAR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUCKWHEAT, ORGANIC ALMONDS, RAW HONEY, ORGANIC FLAXSEEDS, ORGANIC COCONUT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, BRAZIL NUTS, ORGANIC CURRANTS, ORGANIC SESAME SEEDS, ORGANIC COCOA NIBS, CACAO BUTTER, ORGANIC HEMP SEEDS, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, VITAMIN E
Check SUPERFOOD SEEDBAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUPERFOOD SEEDBAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


