Is Superfood Slaw Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage (35%), Carrot (20%), Beetroot (14%), Daikon (11%), Kale (11%), Celery (9%).

Check Superfood Slaw Mix against your own diets in the app.