Is SUPERFOOD SNACK BAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED PEANUTS*, DRIED COCONUT*, FAIR TRADE DARK CHOCOLATE CHUNKS* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*, VANILLA*), TAPIOCA SYRUP*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, CHIA SEEDS*, HEMP SEEDS*, PEANUT BUTTER*, SEA SALT, TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E).

Check SUPERFOOD SNACK BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go